BESJ

DatumOrtSpielplanZeit
Sa 29.09.2018Turnhalle Mettlen Pfäffikon
Anfahrtsplan Primarschulhaus Mettlen
Mettlenstrasse 19, 8330 Pfäffikon
Spielplan U9 U11_18
Spielplan U13 16_18
Spielplan Open_18
ab 09:00
Sa 10.11.2018Mehrzweckhalle Rägeboge Kollbrunn
Anfahrtsplan Mehrzweckhalle Rägeboge
Untere Bahnhofstrasse 17, 8483 Kollbrunn
Spielplan U9 U11_18
Spielplan U13 16_18
Spielplan Open_18
ab 09:00
Sa 08.12.2018Mehrzweckhalle Bäretswil
Anfahrtsplan Mehrzweckhalle Dorf
Bahnhofstrasse 8, 8344 Bäretswil
Spielplan U9 U11_18
Spielplan U13 16_18
Spielplan Open_18
ab 09:00
Sa 26.01.2019Mehrzweckhalle Blatt Tann-Dürnten
Anfahrtsplan Mehrzweckhalle Blatt
Nauenstrasse 44 8632 Tann
Spielplan U9 U11_18
Spielplan U13 16_18
Spielplan Open_18
ab 09:00
nur Kids-Team – U9
Sa 09.02.2019
Weinfelden
Anfahrtsplan Sporthalle Paul Reinhart
Industriestrasse, 8570 Weinfelden
Infobrief
Spielplan Vorrunde
Spielplan Finalrunde
Gruppen
ab 08:00
Sa 23.03.2019Mehrzweckhalle Bäretswil
Anfahrtsplan Mehrzweckhalle Dorf
Bahnhofstrasse 8, 8344 Bäretswil
Spielplan U9 U11_18
Spielplan U13 16_18
Spielplan Open_18
ab 09:00
nur Kids-Team – U9
Sa 06.04.2019
Frauenfeld
Anfahrtsplan Sporthalle
Kantonsschule Frauenfeld,
Sternwartestrasse, 8500 Frauenfeld
Infobrief
Spielplan
Lageplan
ab 08:00
Sa 13.04.2019
So 14.04.2019
Finalturnier U13|U16| Open
Finalturnier U09|U11

Mehrzweckhalle Rägeboge Kollbrunn
Anfahrtsplan Mehrzweckhalle Rägeboge
Untere Bahnhofstrasse 17, 8483 Kollbrunn
Spielplan Finalturnier U9/U11
Spielplan Finalturnier U13/U16
Spielplan Finalturnier Open
ab 09:00
ab 13:00
RangTeamP
1Dream Team Bäretswil 1170
2 Grizzlys U11 schwarz60
3Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz44
4Unihockey Zell-Turbi 235
5Grizzlys U11 weiss32
6Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink21
7Grizzlys U11 orange19
8Floorball Pfäffikon U1116
9Dream Team Bäretswil 1215
RangTeamP
1Dream Team Bäretswil 3166
2Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz63
3Dream Team Bäretswil 3237
4Floorball Pfäffikon U1335
5Unihockey Zell-Turbi 333
6Bap-Fighters Bülach U13 28
7Grizzlys U1321
8UHG Glattfelden U1319
9Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink11
RangTeamP
1Dream Team Bäretswil 6272
2Emotion Hinwil U1643
3Floorball Pfäffikon U1642
4UHG Glattfelden U1631
5 Unihockey Zell-Turbi 428
6Dream Team Bäretswil 6317
7Dream Team Bäretswil 6115
RangTeamP
1Umechnebler68
2Emotion Hinwil U1653
3Wyland37
4Hopen Rümlang28
5Floorball Pfäffikon Open 27
6Dream Team Bäretswil 10019
7Unihockey Zell-Turbi 510

Herren 1

Spielübersicht Unihockey Zell-Turbi, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 7
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
15.09.2019, 10:00Rennweg (Winterthur)
15.09.2019, 12:45Rennweg (Winterthur)
27.10.2019, 10:55Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
27.10.2019, 12:45Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
24.11.2019, 11:50Dammbühlhalle (Wängi)
24.11.2019, 15:30Dammbühlhalle (Wängi)
19.01.2020, 10:00MZTH Hermetsbüel (Hittnau)
19.01.2020, 12:45MZTH Hermetsbüel (Hittnau)
09.02.2020, 10:55Sproochbrugg (Zuckenriet)
09.02.2020, 14:35Sproochbrugg (Zuckenriet)
01.03.2020, 12:45Rennweg (Winterthur)
01.03.2020, 15:30Rennweg (Winterthur)
15.03.2020, 10:55Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
15.03.2020, 14:35Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
Tabelle Herren 4. Liga Gruppe 7 2019/20 per 18.07.2019
cache = off / Team-ID: 431336
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.