BESJ

DatumOrtSpielplanZeit
28.09.2019 Sporthalle Mettlen, Pfäffikon ZHU9: 09.00 – 11.00 Uhr
U11: 10.45 – 14.00 Uhr
U13: 13.30 – 16.45 Uhr
U16: 16.15 – 19.00 Uhr
Open: 19.15 – 21.55 Uhr
16.11.2019 Mehrzweckhalle Dorf, BäretswilU9: 09.00 – 11.00 Uhr
U11: 10.45 – 14.00 Uhr
U13: 13.30 – 16.45 Uhr
U16: 16.15 – 19.00 Uhr
Open: 19.15 – 21.55 Uhr
07.12.2019Mehrzweckhalle Blatt Tann-DürntenU9: 09.00 – 11.00 Uhr
U11: 10.45 – 14.00 Uhr
U13: 13.30 – 16.45 Uhr
U16: 16.15 – 19.00 Uhr
Open: 19.15 – 21.55 Uhr
25.01.2020 Mehrzweckhalle Rägeboge, KollbrunnU9: 09.00 – 11.00 Uhr
U11: 10.45 – 14.00 Uhr
U13: 13.30 – 16.45 Uhr
U16: 16.15 – 19.00 Uhr
Open: 19.15 – 21.55 Uhr
21.03.2020Mehrzweckhalle Dorf, BäretswilU9: 09.00 – 11.00 Uhr
U11: 10.45 – 14.00 Uhr
U13: 13.30 – 16.45 Uhr
U16: 16.15 – 19.00 Uhr
Open: 19.15 – 21.55 Uhr
04.04.2020Mehrzweckhalle Blatt Tann-Dürnten
Finalturnier U13/ U16 / Open
05.04.2020Mehrzweckhalle Blatt Tann-Dürnten
Finalturnier U9/ U11
16. Mai 2020BESJ Masters U13
Deitigen
17. Mai 2020Qualiturnier U16 Schweizermeisterschaft
Deitigen
06.-07.06.2020BESJ Masters U16
Zofingen
RangTeamP
1Dream Team Bäretswil 1170
2 Grizzlys U11 schwarz60
3Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz44
4Unihockey Zell-Turbi 235
5Grizzlys U11 weiss32
6Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink21
7Grizzlys U11 orange19
8Floorball Pfäffikon U1116
9Dream Team Bäretswil 1215
RangTeamP
1Dream Team Bäretswil 3166
2Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz63
3Dream Team Bäretswil 3237
4Floorball Pfäffikon U1335
5Unihockey Zell-Turbi 333
6Bap-Fighters Bülach U13 28
7Grizzlys U1321
8UHG Glattfelden U1319
9Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink11
RangTeamP
1Dream Team Bäretswil 6272
2Emotion Hinwil U1643
3Floorball Pfäffikon U1642
4UHG Glattfelden U1631
5 Unihockey Zell-Turbi 428
6Dream Team Bäretswil 6317
7Dream Team Bäretswil 6115
RangTeamP
1Umechnebler68
2Emotion Hinwil U1653
3Wyland37
4Hopen Rümlang28
5Floorball Pfäffikon Open 27
6Dream Team Bäretswil 10019
7Unihockey Zell-Turbi 510

Herren 1

Spielübersicht Unihockey Zell-Turbi, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 7
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
27.10.2019, 10:55Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
27.10.2019, 12:45Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
24.11.2019, 11:50Dammbühlhalle (Wängi)
24.11.2019, 15:30Dammbühlhalle (Wängi)
19.01.2020, 10:00MZTH Hermetsbüel (Hittnau)
19.01.2020, 12:45MZTH Hermetsbüel (Hittnau)
09.02.2020, 10:55Sproochbrugg (Zuckenriet)
09.02.2020, 14:35Sproochbrugg (Zuckenriet)
01.03.2020, 12:45Rennweg (Winterthur)
01.03.2020, 15:30Rennweg (Winterthur)
15.03.2020, 10:55Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
15.03.2020, 14:35Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
Tabelle Herren 4. Liga Gruppe 7 2019/20 per 21.10.2019
cache = off / Team-ID: 431336
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1HC Rychenberg Winterthur II220016:2+144
2UHC Wängi220012:1+114
3UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II220011:1+104
4Zürich Oberland Pumas II21016:6+02
5UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau21012:5-32
6emotion Weinfelden20022:7-50
7UHC Winterthur United II20022:10-80
8Unihockey Zell-Turbi20021:20-190